Personal

Iglesia del Pueblo

Sergio Villanueva

Pastor de Iglesia del Pueblo

Carlos Ludeña

Pastor de Ministerio y Misión

Daniel Silva

Pastor de Educación y Entrenamiento

Sarah Gemmel

Asistente Administrativa de Iglesia del Pueblo

Nora Landeros

Directora de Primera Infancia del Programa IDP

Equipo Pastoral Ejecutivo

Hanibal Rodriguez

Pastor Principal

Jonathan Jerez

Pastor de Alabanza

Kyle Reschke

Pastor de Envío y Alcance

Brent Sickel

Pastor Ejecutivo de Ministerio

Russ Van Der Vliet

Director Ejecutivo de Administración

Ancianos

John Walker

Anciano Principal

Jim Goetz

Anciano Vice Principal

Manny Favela

Anciano Tesorero

Hanibal Rodriguez

Pastor Principal

Mark Ferrell

Anciano

Greg Froese

Anciano

Grant Garnett

Aniano

Josh Gerry

Anciano

Duane Martin

Anciano

Adam Mitchell

Anciano

Sam Movido

Anciano

Randy Norbeck

Anciano

Edwin Ramos

Anciano

Jason Severance

Anciano

Jeff Weston

Anciano

Adult Ministry

Erick Solomon

Pastor of Adult Ministries

Becky Anderson

Associate Director Marriage and Marketplace

Anne Garnett

Women's Ministry Director

Phil Shields

Pastor of Life Groups and Men's Ministry

Andy Stahl

Connections Director

Courtney Blum

Administrative Assistant

Joy Lins

Administrative Assistant

Worship and Creative Arts

Katie Willemssen

Traditional Worship Director

Josh Dix

Lead Service Producer

Nadia Guerra

Contemporary Service Producer

Ellen Hancock

Traditional Worship Coordinator and Producer

Jim Sippel

Director of Production

Thang Piang

Technical Director

Chanel Victoria

Technical Director

Josh Scharpenberg

AV Technician

Adam Curry

Canvas House Worship Producer & Worship Leader

Amy Mueller

Music Director

Tony Payne

Organist

Steve Willemssen

Traditional Worship Director

Local and Global Outreach

Bill Oberlin

Pastor of Global Outreach

Caroline Peterson

Global Outreach Administrative Associate

Jan Sokoloski

Global Outreach Communications Associate

Saul Flores

Director of Puente del Pueblo

Chelsea Kesavadhana-Carrillo

Volunteer Coordinator and Administrative Assistant for Local Outreach Ministries

Kids' Life

Ginny Stair

Family Life Director

Cinthia Yee

Elementary Director

Nora Landeros

Directora de Primera Infancia del Programa IDP

Jennifer Westering

Early Childhood Director

Cristi Foos

Special Needs Coordinator

Leah Grandlienard

Kids Club Coordinator

Nancy Swider

Kids Crew Coordinator

Pam Moore

Administrative Assistant

Gwen VanderVeen

Preschool Director

Student Life

Lia Norman

Middle School Life Director

Chris Gabriel

High School Life Director

Hannah Landeros

High School Life Director

Communications

Kris Annen

Interim Communications Director

Leslie Zander

Art Director

Justin Braase

Video Producer

Sean Piggott

Video Producer

Gaby Mera

Communications Specialist

Dan Villanueva

Digital Communications Specialist

Finance and Administration

Russ Van Der Vliet

Director Ejecutivo de Administración

Rebecca Kline

Human Resources Director

Augie Gilmore

Senior Accountant

Konjit Amenu

Accounts Payable Associate

Rebecca Mussie

Revenue and Accounts Receivable Associate

Sandy Scott

Payroll and Benefits Accountant

Katie Labosier

Human Resources Generalist

Donna Stone

Executive Administrative Assistant and Church Clerk

Operations

Ryan Merrick

Director of Operations

G. John Morris

Director of Facility Operations and Maintenance

Dave Narup

Director of Facility Support Services

Tyler Bodjanac

Maintenance Technician

Joel Labosier

Building Engineer

Paul Younglove

Maintenance Technician

Samija Sahinovic

Housekeeping Supervisor

Chris Ferguson

Facility Services Specialist

Monika Solone

Database Coordinator

Judi Turek

Librarian

Zenobia Bradford

Administrative Assistant

Joan Darnauer

Receptionist

Cinthya LaPlant

Operations Administrative Assistant